2022 schedule

UpdatedThursday June 2, 2022 byBenoit Douillette.

Wk4 Time Arena Level  
30-mai 6pm REP n- CONISTON U11  
30-mai 7pm REP n- CONISTON U13  
30-mai 8pm REP n- CONISTON U15  
30-mai 9pm REP n- CONISTON U17  
         
31-mai 6pm Garson  Paperweight  
31-mai 7pm Garson  Novice/U11 Knighthawks vs Riptide
31-mai 8pm Garson  Bantam/U15  
31-mai 9pm Garson  Intermediate  
31-mai        
31-mai 6pm Coniston Tyke/U9 Roch vs Wings
31-mai 7pm Coniston PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Mammoth
31-mai 8pm Coniston PeeWee/U13 Warriers vs Rush
31-mai 9pm Coniston Midget  
         
01-juin 6pm Coniston Tyke/U9 Wings vs Firewolves
01-juin 7pm Coniston Novice/U11 Riptide vs Swarm
         
02-juin 6pm Garson  Paperweight  
02-juin 7pm Garson  Novice/U11 Swarm vs Knighthawks
02-juin 8pm Garson  Bantam/U15  
02-juin 9pm Garson  Intermediate  
         
02-juin 6pm Cambrian Tyke/U9 Firewolves vs Rock
02-juin 7pm Cambrian PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Warriers
02-juin 8pm Cambrian PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Rush
         
         
06-juin 9pm Carmichael Midget Make up game for June 2
         
07-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Rock vs Wings
  7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Warriers
  8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Rush
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
07-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Knighthawks vs Riptide
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
08-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Wings vs Firewolves
    Carmichael Novice Riptide Vs Swarm
         
09-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Firewolves vsw Rock
  7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Warriers vs Rush
  8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Mammoth
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
09-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Swarm vs Knighthawks
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
14-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Rock vs Wings
  7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals  vs Rush
  8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Warriers
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
14-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
14-juin 7pm Garson  Novice Knighthawks vs Riptide
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
15-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Wings vs Firewolves
    Carmichael Novice Riptide vs Swarm
         
16-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Firewolves vs Rock
  7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Warriers
  8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Rush
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
16-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Swarm vs Knighthawks
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
21-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Wings vs Rock
21-juin 7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Seals
21-juin 8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Rush vs Warriers
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
21-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
21-juin 7pm Garson Novice Riptide vs Knighthawks
21-juin 8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
22-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Firewolves vs Wings
    Carmichael Novice Swarm vs Riptide
         
23-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Rock vs Firewolvews
23-juin 7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Warriers vs Mammoth
23-juin 8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Rush vs Seals
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
23-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Swarm vs Knighthawks
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
28-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Roch vs Wings
28-juin 7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Rush vs Mammoth
28-juin 8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Warriers vs Seals
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
28-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Knighthawks vs Riptide
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
29-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Wings vs Firewolves
    Carmichael Novice Riptide vs Swarm
         
30-juin 6pm Carmichael Tyke Firewolves vs Rock
30-juin 7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Warriers vs Rush
30-juin 8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Mammoth
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
30-juin 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Swarm vs Knighthawks
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
05-juil 6pm Carmichael Tyke Rock vs Wings
05-juil 7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals  vs Rush
05-juil 8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Warriers
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
05-juil 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Riptide vs Knighthawks
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  
         
06-juil 6pm Carmichael Tyke Wings vs Firewolves
    Carmichael Novice Swarm vs Riptide
         
07-juil 6pm Carmichael Tyke Firewolves vsw Rock
07-juil 7pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Seals vs Warriers
07-juil 8pm Carmichael PeeWee/U13 Mammoth vs Rush
  9pm Carmichael Midget  
         
07-juil 6pm Garson Paper Weight  
  7pm Garson Novice Swarm vs Knighthawks
  8pm Garson Bantam  
  9pm Garson Intermediate  

2022 GSLA season.pdf